CHANEL HAUTE COUTURE

Lot 229
Estimation :
900 - 1200 EUR
Résultat : 4 160EUR
CHANEL HAUTE COUTURE
Robe plissée en mousseline de soie noire et manteau de soirée perlé, Printemps-Eté 2002 A pleated black chiffon gown and beaded evening coat, Spring-Summer 2002, labelled and numbered 80528, the columnar dress of pleated black chiffon with Valenciennes style lace insertions, bust 102cm, 40in; the matching chiffon coat with bands of needle lace with looped strings of polished black beads and sequins, chest bust 102cm, 40in (2) Provenance: The Mouna Ayoub Collection Image Droits Réservés
Mes ordres d'achat