CHANEL HAUTE COUTURE

Lot 114
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Résultat : 5 200EUR
CHANEL HAUTE COUTURE
Veste en laine écarlate à double boutonnage, Automne-Hiver 1994-1995 A scarlet wool double-breasted jacket, Autumn-Winter 1994-1995, labelled and numbered 72486, with black and gold CC monogrammed buttons, edged and piped in black satin, black satin bow to waist, gilt chain to hem, bust 91cm, 36in; together with an associated black wool crêpe skirt, no 73083, with boned diamond-shaped waist panel, waist 66cm, 26in (2) Provenance: The Mouna Ayoub Collection Image Droits Réservés
Mes ordres d'achat