PIERRE BALMAIN BY OSCAR DE LA RENTA - Lot 300

Lot 300
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Résultat : 910EUR
PIERRE BALMAIN BY OSCAR DE LA RENTA Robe de soirée haute couture Pierre Balmain par Oscar de la Renta, circa 1996 A Pierre Balmain by Oscar de la Renta haute couture evening gown, circa 1996 labelled, numbered 173086, with Chantilly lace insertions over nude chiffon underslip, bust 86cm, 34in, waist 71cm 28in Provenance: The Mouna Ayoub Collection
Mes ordres d'achat