Mandel Furs

Lot 240
Estimation :
1000 - 1500 EUR
Mandel Furs
Un manteau du soir en vison blanc de Mandel Furs, années 1960,
A Mandel Furs white mink evening coat, 1960s,
labelled, with beaded buttons, white fox-fur to cuffs and hem, the ivory satin lining monogrammed 'RE', chest 92cm, 36in
Provenance : The Monika Gottlieb Collection
Condition : Good condition
Mes ordres d'achat